top of page
Montana Western.png

2023

ENGINE 18png.png
Lister.jpg

Zaley Lister

Cheer

Ely, NV

Varner.jpg

Cross Country

Liz Varner

Corvallis, MT

Navarette.jpg

Football

Angel Navarette

Rupert, ID

Howerton.jpg

Ben Howerton

Horseshoe, ID

Rouser.jpg

Kameron Rauser

Townsend, MT

Jones.jpg

Kellen Jones

Stevensville, MT

Kaniho.jpg

Luke Kaniho

Kamuela, HI

Rimmer.jpg

Noah Rimmer

Saratoga, WY

Haverfield.jpg

Men's Basketball

Michael Haverfield

Dillon, MT

Neville.jpg

Rodeo

TaLyn Neville

Hammer, ID

Vogl.jpg

Volleyball

Peyton Vogl

Townsend, MT

Davis.jpg

Women's Basketball

Keke Davis

Missoula, MT

2022
Cross Country
Joe Lamb - Columbia Falls, MT
Football
Blake Sentman - Cottage Grove, OR
Bryer Monson - Buhl, ID
Elijah Benedick - Wilsonville, OR
Jaden Amasiu - Kailua, HI
Luke Kaniho - Kameula, HI
Pete Gibson - Dillon, MT

Men's Basketball
Colter Miller - Three Forks, MT
Women's Basketball
Joelnell Momberg - Box Elder, MT
Volleyball
Kaylee Kopp - Fort Collins, CO
Trade School Scholarship in memory of
Mike Marsh

Jack Gibson - Dillon, MT

2021
Cross Country
Morgan Baseley - Palo Cedro, CA
Football
Jamison Hermanson - Great Falls, MT
Jonas Nyman - Kalispell, MT
Tanner Harrell - Shepherd, MT
Todd Nordahl - Dillon, MT

Men's Basketball
Colter Miller - Three Forks, MT
Women's Basketball
Sydney Sheridan - Helena, MT
Volleyball
Kaylee Kopp - Fort Collins, CO

2020

Cross Country

Eireann O'Connor - Jackson, WY

Football

Carson Hritsco - Dillon, MT

Joseph Lema - Merced, CA

Nathan Simkins - Dillon , MT

Sean Miller -  Blackfoot, ID

Men's Basketball

Colter Miller - Three Forks, MT

Women's Basketball

Shainy Mack - Three Forks, MT

Volleyball

Tannah Sellers - Eden, ID

2019

Football

Sean Miller - Blackfoot, ID

Todd Nordahl -  Dillon, MT

Kyler Prante - Elma, WA

Eric Weaver - Great Falls, MT

Men's Basketball

Carter Kearns - Hamilton, MT

Women's Basketball

Paige Holmes - Seeley Lake, MT

Volleyball

Karen Kale - Merced, CA

2018

Football

Connor McKillop - Missoula, MT

bottom of page